Логотип

тел: (812) 644 55 62
факс: (812) 644 55 63
сервис центр: (812) 575 00 55
info@mistan-spb.ru
часы работы: пн-пт 9:30-18:30

Поиск по сайту:
оплата и
доставка
контакты
 
 

Активное сетевое оборудование Nortel

 
  главная » продажа компьютерной техники


  1  

вид
оборудования
произво-
дитель
товар номер наличие цена заказать
Программное обеспечение для сетевого оборудования Nortel
DLSw license for the 600/1010/1050/1100 platforms. Provides Data Link Switching for local and remote switching of SNA sessions and LLC2 and SDLC link types
DM0016019 есть 18 813 руб. Заказать
Программное обеспечение для сетевого оборудования Nortel
EPM Base - DVD for Linux and Windows. Base license manages up to 250 Nortel devices
BAY-AH3313103-5.1, AH3313103-5.1 есть 258 347 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
"Ethernet Routing Switch 3510 switch-pair rack mount kit (joins any two 3510's side by side for 19"" rack mounting). (RoHS compliant)"
AL3511002-E6 есть 2 319 руб. Заказать
Блоки питания Nortel
SR2330 IPSec VPN Encryption Module. 100 IPSec Tunnels (Field Install) Includes Nortel IPSec VPN Client for MS Windows on CD.
SR0004055E6 есть 16 438 руб. Заказать
Беспроводное оборудование Nortel
BAP 120 - 8 dBi dual-band (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) directional antenna (model#: ACC04-223910)
NT5S40Y006E6 есть 6 886 руб. Заказать
Маршрутизаторы Nortel
Secure Router 1001S 1-port active Serial, (2) 10/100 Eth. Ports, 16MB FLASH, 128MB SDRAM, AC power supply, OSPF, RIP, VLAN , BGP, Firewall, Multicast, QoS, Compact Flash Slot Support (Northern European (10A/200-230V) power cord included)
SR2101B031E5 есть 89 808 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
BES110 - 48 Ports 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Switch with 2 10/100/1000 Uplinks. Includes papar Installation sheet(Quick Start Guide). With EU Power Cord.
NT5S01BBE5 есть 25 936 руб. Заказать
Беспроводное оборудование Nortel
WLAN AP 8120 - 802.11a/b/g/n. Must be used with 8100 series controller. Indoor, Dual radios, Single PoE ETH Port support, internal 3x3 MIMO Antennas, Markets: R40-Russia
WL81AP240E6 есть 29 769 руб. Заказать
Блоки питания Nortel
Gray ISDN BRI U Adapter Module Boxed
CV0011046 есть 63 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
Ethernet Routing Switch 4524GT-PWR with 24 10/100/1000 802.3af PoE ports and 4 shared SFP ports, plus HiStack ports and RPS connector. Inc. Base Software License & 46cm stack cable. (EU power cord)
AL4500B15-E6 есть 151 753 руб. Заказать
Блоки питания Nortel
Asymmetrical Digital Subscriber Line Annex B (ADSL) (FIELD INSTALL), half height for use in Contivity 1100 Only. Includes RJ11 and RJ11 to RJ45 Cables
DM2111022 есть 63 руб. Заказать
Блоки питания Nortel
1-port 10GBase-SR XFP for use with 8683XLR. Supports high modal bandwidth multi-mode fiber (i.e. 50micron, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5micron fiber also supported. Please re
AA1403005-E5 есть 80 735 руб. Заказать
Блоки питания Nortel
1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Trancsceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
AA1419048-E6 есть 15 816 руб. Заказать
Программное обеспечение для сетевого оборудования Nortel
Ethernet Routing Switch 8800 Software Kit (Includes v7.1 SW license and complete SW documentation set on CD). One license kit required per chassis. (Support contracts must be purchased separately.) Version 7.1
DS1410003-7.1 есть 219 137 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T-PWR with 48 10/100 ports (24 ports support PoE), 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, plus 2 1000BaseT rear ports & a 46cm stack cable. Includes Base Software License Kit (See
AL2500B12-E6 есть 133 762 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
4500-SSC HiStack Stacking Cable 1.5m (3ft) for Ethernet Routing Switch 4500 series (spare or for use as return cable for resiliency). [RoHS compliant].
AL4518002-E6 есть 11 427 руб. Заказать
Программное обеспечение для сетевого оборудования Nortel
Contivity VPN Option License to provide 30 Tunnels on a Base Unit Contivity 10x0/1100.
DM0016014 есть 42 105 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT with 48 10/100/1000 BaseTX ports and 4 SFP ports, plus HiStack ports and RPS slot. Inc. Base Software License & 46cm stack cable. [RoHS compliant] (EU power cord)
AL4500B04-E6 есть 244 064 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 802.3af PoE ports and 4 SFP ports, plus HiStack ports and RPS connector. Inc. Base Software License & 46cm stack cable. [RoHS compliant] (EU pow
AL4500B14-E6 нет 271 182 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
ERS4526FX NO PC - LTW
AL4500A01-E6 нет 237 175 руб. Заказать
Коммутаторы Nortel
ERS 4850GTS with 48 10/100/1000 & 2 SFP ports plus 2 SFP+ ports & HiStack ports. Inc. Base Software License, 1 Field replaceable 300W PSU & 46cm stack cable. NO PC
AL4800A78-E6 есть 246 342 руб. Заказать
Блоки питания Nortel
10-port non-blocking 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Layer2/3 switch Medium Interface Module (MM) - 10 RJ-45 and 2 SFP ports (Field Install)
SR0000017E5 есть 217 153 руб. Заказать

  1  



вверх




 




 


 
ремонт принтеров

© 2010 - 2015 Все права защищены


разработка сайта c-tn.ru